Click on an Inductee name for more information.

2018

Adam Purdy, ’71 ’72 ’73 Oakridge Hockey Teams, Craig Billington, Allan Coulter, Tom Partalas

2017

2015 – 16 Memorial Cup Champions London Knights, Jim Cressman, Dorinda “Dinnie” Greenway, Jeff Hackett, Jay McNeil, David Patchell-Evans

2016

June-Marie Provost, Kylee Reade-White, *Harvey Bailie, Jeff Glass

2015

1975 London Majors, *Jackie Sheppard, *Glynn Leyshon, *Sam Foxworthy, Ryan Thelwell, Brian Peaker, Jude St. John

2014

1951 – 1952 Lou Ball Juniors, Tim Tindale, *Frank Carson, Frank Hawley, *Andy Gilpin, Marcia King Goos, Ken Benjamin, Adam Kreek

2013

Fanshawe Basketball Falcons, Craig Simpson, Willie Weiler, Bob Vigars, Barry Howson, *Russ Evon, *Ted Dilts

2012

1991 Western Basketball Mustangs, *Shawn Tompkins, Larry Haylor, *Lady Beck, Ken Buchan, Jason Tunks, Ian Sinclair, *Earl Ross, *Don Getty, *Don Cline

2011

1960 London Lords, Dave Wall, *Doug Jarrett, Eric Lindros, *George Orton, *Harvey Lennox, Jason De Vos, *Marion Clarke Knowles, Paul Duerden, Ronnie Jones

2010

*Chester Pegg, Christine Nesbitt, Tony Novotny, Tessa Virtue & Scott Moir, Chris Daw

2009

1877 London Tecumsehs, Bill Farquharson, Pete James, Patty Howard, *Goldie Prodger, *Harry Geris, Walt McKechnie

2008

1957 Beck Basketball Spartans, *Marjorie Black, Bruce Huff, *Stan Gabby Anderson, Casey Patton

2007

1945 London Shamrocks, *Jack Nash, *Dutch Decker, Brad Marsh, Arden Eddie

2006

2004 – 05 Memorial Cup Champions London Knights, *Cliff McWhirter, Catherine Bond Mills, *Dr. Robert McFarlane, Al Morrow

2005

Miss Supertest (*Bob Hayward / Jim Thompson), *Markus “Max” Gauss, *Frank Colman, Fran Eberhard

2004

1970 TV Cable Fastball Team, *Sue Hilton, *Ray Getliffe, Glen Weir

2003

*Tom Burgess, Rob Ramage, Peter Michienzi, *Ed Ervasti

2002

1948 London Majors, *Sandy Somerville, John Campbell, Jack Fairs, *George Mooney Gibson, Dr. Peter Fowler, *Bob Gage, *Dr.Paul Hauch, Lesley Thompson Willie, *John Metras
* deceased